Division 2 Merits

Player Team Played Won
Matt Fenlon White Lion 6 5
Steph Cliff White Lion 6 5
Dave Tudor The Sportsmans 5 5
Andy Edwards Red Lion 5 5
R Matthews Red Lion 5 5
Gary Peters Griffin 6 5
Karl Wynne Greyhound 5 5
John Taylor Bickley Club 5 5
Ben Turnbull BICC 5 5
Mark Lea White Lion 6 4
Steve Baker White Lion 6 4
Andrew Groves The Sportsmans 5 4
Antony Leyland The Sportsmans 5 4
Karl Rastall Red Lion 5 4
Martin Edwards Red Lion 5 4
Tommy Lloyd Queens Head 5 4
Carl Harvey Gamekeepers 6 4
Helen Harvey Gamekeepers 5 4
Sam Hancock Gamekeepers 4 4
Phil Taylor BICC 5 4
Darren Banks Wheatsheaf 5 3
Josh Stevens Wheatsheaf 6 3
Kevin Clorley Wheatsheaf 6 3
Bruce Lawson The Sportsmans 5 3
Hadyn Williams Red Lion 5 3
Richard Davies Queens Head 4 3
John Shaw Griffin 5 3
Alan Rigby Greyhound 5 3
Liam Allman Greyhound 5 3
Steve Fowles Greyhound 4 3
Gavin Yates Cunliffe Assassins 3 3
R Williams Cunliffe Assassins 3 3
Barry Heeks Bickley Club 4 3
Gary Brereton Bickley Club 5 3
Tom Kellett Bickley Club 5 3
Tony Dutton Bickley Club 5 3
Chris Mapp BICC 5 3
Danny Carter BICC 5 3
Ed Rigby BICC 5 3
John Fenlon White Lion 5 2
Tony MacDonald White Lion 2 2
Geoff Hewitt Wheatsheaf 5 2
James Evans Wheatsheaf 2 2
Tracey Whibberley Wheatsheaf 5 2
Leigh Powley The Sportsmans 4 2
Mark Stokes Red Lion 5 2
Jess Kightly Queens Head 4 2
Matthew Edge Queens Head 2 2
Mike Tait Queens Head 4 2
Peter Lamb Queens Head 4 2
James Clutton Griffin 5 2
Paul Haigh Greyhound 5 2
Paul Harvey Gamekeepers 6 2
Tom Wainwright Gamekeepers 6 2
Paul Jones Cunliffe Assassins 2 2
Peter Mulvaney Cunliffe Assassins 5 2
Steve McNay Cunliffe Assassins 4 2
Libby Hodkinson Bickley Club 4 2
M Hodkinson Bickley Club 4 2
John Jones BICC 5 2
Mick Rogers BICC 5 2
Jim King White Lion 2 1
Reg Taylor White Lion 4 1
Bob Ishewood Wheatsheaf 1 1
Lee Enstone Wheatsheaf 5 1
Liam Stockton The Sportsmans 5 1
Adam Kightley Queens Head 1 1
Chris Crewe Griffin 5 1
Dave Jones Griffin 2 1
Mike Clutton Griffin 6 1
Ewen Sheffield Greyhound 1 1
Graham Hinchcliffe Greyhound 1 1
Mike Young Greyhound 3 1
Sam Chadderton Greyhound 4 1
Dai Williams Cunliffe Assassins 1 1
David Yates Cunliffe Assassins 4 1
Lawrence Wyn-Jones Cunliffe Assassins 2 1
Matthew Mulvaney Cunliffe Assassins 6 1
S Stockton Bickley Club 1 1
Gareth Lloyd White Lion 4 0
Andrew Edge Wheatsheaf 1 0
Andrew Rogers Wheatsheaf 4 0
Dave Lloyd Wheatsheaf 1 0
Joe Nuttall The Sportsmans 3 0
Matty Wild The Sportsmans 2 0
Tammy Fox The Sportsmans 1 0
Adam Steven Red Lion 4 0
Ruby Ogden Red Lion 1 0
Craig Tait Queens Head 5 0
Mark Cooke Queens Head 3 0
John Hall Griffin 1 0
Neil Fletcher Griffin 6 0
Nick Davies Griffin 2 0
Phil Jones Griffin 3 0
Mike Wren Greyhound 1 0
Rhys Cousins Greyhound 1 0
Alex Williams Gamekeepers 3 0
Diane Foulks Gamekeepers 5 0
Joe Fitzgerald Gamekeepers 1 0
Luke Stevenson Gamekeepers 4 0
Michael Parsons Gamekeepers 1 0
Adam Mulvaney Cunliffe Assassins 4 0
Emma Lewis Cunliffe Assassins 3 0
Maggie Rastall Cunliffe Assassins 4 0
Emily Lloyd Bickley Club 1 0